New Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 256GB 128GB 64GB Factory Unlocked CDMA GSM
$230.01Usually $311.0126% off
Save $81.00
Price checked live at the store, Oct 12, 1:45 PM CT. Online, ships to you.
Is this a good price?
Good price: 26% below its usual $311.01.
Usually $230.01–$311.01 · from 6 days of prices we recorded
$230.01 is in the usual range of $230.01–$311.01. Lowest we saw: $226.99. Highest: $311.99.
Price history
Prices we recorded ourselves over the last 90 days.
Current
$230.01
Lowest
$226.99
Highest
$311.99
Average
$283.78
Prices at other stores
Sign in to see this product's price at other stores.
More Phones & Wearables deals
See all- New Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 2022 64/128/256GB Factory Unlocked CDMA GSM$230.01
Usually $311.01Save $81.00
Checked live 43m ago
- Apple iPhone 6 16GB 32GB 64GB (Unlocked) - All Colors -Original Smartphone$49.99
Was $71.41Save $21.42
Checked live 43m ago
- 360° Aluminum Motorcycle Bike Bicycle GPS Cell Phone Holder Handlebar Mount LOT$129.99
Was $162.49Save $32.50
Checked live 2h ago
- Garmin Instinct Crossover Rugged GPS Fitness Watch Black 010-02730-13$249.99
Was $499.99Save $250.00
Checked live 28m ago
- Apple Watch Series 11 42mm GPS Jet Black Case w Black Sport Band S/M MEQT4LW/A$319.00
Was $399.00Save $80.00
Checked live 28m ago
- Apple Watch Band - Link Bracelet Band (42mm) - Space Black$235.99
Was $365.99Save $130.00
Checked live 28m ago
- Samsung Galaxy Fit3 SM-R390 Fitness Tracker 101 Workouts modes New sealed Watch$43.98
Was $52.95Save $8.97
Checked live 28m ago
- Never Activated/Never Used Apple iPhone 16e - Unlocked *Choose Color & Storage$469.99
Usually $699.99Save $230.00
Checked live 43m ago